IL2 Sturmovik GB - Career mode - Attackers

This leaderboard is dedicated to best attacker pilots flying career mode with IL2 Sturmovik Great Battles, classification is based on any vehicle destroyed.

Score are based only on records logged via Logbook Sync apps (Download it here). If you can't find you characters please enable "public user & characters" under "user settings".

First position

Major

Jason Stewart [=FI=] (Genosse)

U.S.A.A.F.

Second position

Hauptmann

Simon von Weiß (Ansirial)

Luftwaffe

Third position

Squadron Leader

Alexander Webb [=FI=] (Genosse)

Royal Air Force

#4

Hauptmann

Fips Asmussen [=FI=] (Genosse)

Luftwaffe

#5

Hauptmann

Marvel Keser (Marvel)

Luftwaffe

#6

#7

Maior

Semyon Béliy (Ansirial)

Voyenno-Vozdushnye Sily SSSR

#8

Kapitan
04/02/1942

Piotr Hedmansky (FlyingH)

Voyenno-Vozdushnye Sily SSSR

#9

Hauptmann

=CHN=Dicalions Yang (dicalions)

Luftwaffe

#10

Hauptmann

Simon Weiß (Ansirial)

Luftwaffe

#11

Flight Lieutenant

Patric McCannaon (FlyingH)

Royal Air Force

#12

Squadron Leader

Simon White (Ansirial)

Royal Air Force

#13

Maior

Anatolii Nikitin [=FI=] (Genosse)

Voyenno-Vozdushnye Sily SSSR

#14

Flight Lieutenant

Satanass Bernard (Satanass)

Royal Air Force

#15

Starshiy Leitenant

Martin Weidlev (SilentMisfit)

Voyenno-Vozdushnye Sily SSSR

#16

Kapitan

=CHN=Min Yang (dicalions)

Voyenno-Vozdushnye Sily SSSR

#17

Feldwebel

Peter Manz (SilentMisfit)

Luftwaffe

#18

Oberfeldwebel

Odo Kraus (Dafakman)

Luftwaffe

#19

Flight Officer

James Lewis (HavocBlast)

U.S.A.A.F.

#20

Oberfeldwebel

Paul Hedman (FlyingH)

Luftwaffe

#21

2nd Lieutenant

Azdack Borgbour (Gaev)

U.S.A.A.F.

#22

Leutnant

Per Heidemann (FlyingH)

Luftwaffe

#23

Leitenant

Zinoviy Rasputin (Roger)

Voyenno-Vozdushnye Sily SSSR

#24

Feldwebel

Azdack Bormberg (Gaev)

Luftwaffe

#25

Flight Officer

John Turpin (Roger)

U.S.A.A.F.

#26

Oberleutnant

Alexander "Loupingh" Burkhardt (Loupingh)

Luftwaffe

#27

Major

Keith "Swede" Swanson (FlyingH)

U.S.A.A.F.

#28

Mladshiy Leitenant

Gennady Dyachkov [=FI=] (Genosse)

Voyenno-Vozdushnye Sily SSSR

#29

Maior
12/12/1941

Victor Kovaljuk (FlyingH)

Voyenno-Vozdushnye Sily SSSR

#30

Serzhant

Azdack Borzanov (Gaev)

Voyenno-Vozdushnye Sily SSSR

#31

Mladshiy Leitenant

Lavrentiy Filatov (Roger)

Voyenno-Vozdushnye Sily SSSR

#32

Feldwebel

Nicholas Arndt (Dafakman)

Luftwaffe

#33

Major

Louis Simon (FlyingH)

U.S.A.A.F.

#34

Mladshiy Leitenant
12/10/1941

Anatoliy Andreychyn (Stromboli)

Voyenno-Vozdushnye Sily SSSR

#35

Mladshiy Leitenant

Egor Belyakov (Roger)

Voyenno-Vozdushnye Sily SSSR

#36

Stabsgefreiter

Tom Hartl [[=PzG=]] (ricefieldman)

Luftwaffe

#37

Flight Officer

Christian Price (Dafakman)

U.S.A.A.F.

#38

Pilot Officer

Rick Richards [401 RCAF] (xRiksenx)

Royal Air Force

#39

Oberst

Azdack Borbach (Gaev)

Luftwaffe

#40

Freelance

Ansirial (Ansirial)

Undefined

#41

Group Captain
03/05/1943

Azdack Moborg (Gaev)

Royal Air Force

#42

1st Lieutenant

John McEwan (Roger)

U.S.A.A.F.

#43

Flight Officer

Matthew McAlpine (mmcalpine11b)

U.S.A.A.F.